ΚΑΘΗΚΟΝΤΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟe-mail
Περιφερειακός ΈφοροςΚλήμης Τοσουνίδηςpeanattikis@sep.org.gr
Αναπληρωτής Περιφερειακός ΈφοροςΚώστας Νούσηςape.aat@sep.org.gr
Αναπληρωτής Περιφερειακός Έφορος για ζητήματα Δημόσιας ΔιοίκησηςΜάριος Νάκαςape.aat@sep.org.gr
Βοηθός Περιφερειακός Έφορος (*1)Δημήτρης Χρονόπουλοςvpe1.aat@sep.org.gr
Βοηθός Περιφερειακός Έφορος (*2)Δημήτρης Χαζάπηςvpe2.aat@sep.org.gr
Βοηθός Περιφερειακός Έφορος (*3)Δημήτρης Σάρακαςvpe3.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος ΑνάπτυξηςΧρήστος Χατζιδιαμαντήςdev.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος ΔιοίκησηςΙωσήφ Δακωρόνιας – Μαρίναac.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Διοίκησης (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ) Γιάννης Στόκαςac.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος ΕκπαίδευσηςΑθανασία Κάππουtraining.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Εκπαίδευσης (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ)Μιχάλης Κατωπόδηςtraining.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου ΛυκοπούλωνΚατερίνα Δαγρέcubs.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου Λυκοπούλων (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ)Κατερίνα Παπαπέτρουcubs.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου Λυκοπούλων (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ) Γιώργος Βόικοςcubs.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου ΠροσκόπωνΑντώνης Χρυσοστόμου scouts.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου Προσκόπων (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ) Δήμητρα Κτενιαδάκηscouts.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου Προσκόπων (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ) Βάνα Ανδρέουscouts.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου ΑνιχνευτώνΣοφία Δαγαλάκηexplorers.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κλάδου Ανιχνευτών (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ)Σοφία Μπάραexplorers.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Ειδικότητας ΑεροπροσκόπωνΧρήστος Κουγιουμτζόγλουair.scouts.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Ειδικότητας ΝαυτοπροσκόπωνΑλέξανδρος Λυσιώτηςsea.scouts.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Κοινωνικής Συνεργασίας & ΠροσφοράςΕμμανουέλλα Μιχαλοπούλου
Έφορος Οικονομικών και ΠεριουσίαςΚατερίνα Τσαμουρτζήfinance.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Οικονομικών και Περιουσίας (ΑΝΑΠΛ/ΤΗΣ) Βαγγέλης Καρακούσηςfinance.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Δημοσίων ΣχέσεωνΘέμης Πετρόπουλοςpr.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Παλαιών Προσκόπων Πάνος Παπαδόπουλος efpp.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος ΠληροφορικήςΝάσος Λογαρνόςit.aat@sep.org.gr
Έφορος Πολιτικής ΠροστασίαςΓιάννης Γιαβρίδηςcivilprotection.aat@sep.org.gr
Αρχηγός Π.Κ. ΣουνίουΔημήτρης Χρονόπουλοςpksounio@sep.org.gr

Δήμοι ευθύνης Βοηθών Περιφερειακών Εφόρων:

(*1): Δήμος Αγίας Παρασκευής, Δήμος Βριλησσίων, Δήμος Κρωπίας, Δήμος Λαυρεωτικής, Δήμος Παιανίας, Δήμος Παλλήνης, Δήμος Ραφήνας/Πικερμίου, Δήμος Σαρωνικού

(*2): Δήμος Αμαρουσίου, Δήμος Αχαρνών, Δήμος Πεντέλης, Δήμος Διονύσου, Δήμος Κηφισιάς

(*3): Δήμος Γαλατσίου, Δήμος Λυκόβρυσης/Πεύκης, Δήμος Νέας Ιωνίας, Δήμος Παπάγου/Χολαργού, Δήμος Φιλοθέης/Ψυχικού, Δήμος Χαλανδρίου